Resultater klubbrenn 12 februar

Rundt plassen

0-6 år
Startnr: Navn: År:
1 Sivert Alund
2 Alma Ulvesveen
3 Olve Klette Andreasen
4 Mina Holmen
5 Elias Tomter
6 Signe Tomter
7 Maiken Hellebust
8 Alvhilde Hoff
9 Henrik Sveum

1 KM

Km: 1
Alder
Resultat:
Totalt
117 Milla Ulvesveen (tom) 13:39:00
118 Karoline Klette (tom) 10:37:00
119 Ola Inge Klette (tom) 13:32:00
121 Simen Ruud (tom) 17:55:00
122 Susanna Tomter Løkkebø (tom) 11:22:00
123 Even Brenhaugen (tom) 14:42:00
125 Tuva Klette Andreasen (tom) 14:02:00
126 Halvor Skiaker Aaslund (tom) 17:56:00
128 Ingrid Nordseth (tom) 15:09:00
139 Lone Lyshaug (tom) 18:54:00
143 Amina heriksveen (tom) 12:27:00
144 Halvord Aalseth (tom) 18:28:00

2 Km

Km: 2
Gjennomsnitt av Sluttid:
Totalt
101 Imke Asker (tom) 12:49:00
102 Even Fougner (tom) 08:15:00
103 Emilie Kristensen (tom) 20:02:00
104 Simen Kristensen (tom) 15:56:00
105 Maja Andersen Kjeldsrud (tom) 16:56:00
106 Sondre Øversveen (tom) 18:53:00
107 Ole Anders Hasle Sviund (tom) 18:27:00
108 Viktor Volden (tom) 13:22:00
109 Mia Heriksveen (tom) 15:23:00
110 Tormund Øversveen (tom) 11:54:00
111 Janne Øversveen (tom) 22:04:00
112 Emund Øversveen (tom) 22:17:00
113 Bjørg Kristine Nilsen (tom) 22:52:00
114 Sigurd Grøtrud (tom) 10:37:00
115 Erik Walin (tom) 16:42:00
116 Elida Ulvesveen (tom) 12:34:00
120 Fredrikk Ruud (tom) 11:23:00
124 Helene Kokslien (tom) 20:02:00
127 Emira Aslund Brobakken (tom) 00:31:50
129 Aksel Holmen (tom) 11:25:00
130 Therese Holmen (tom) 22:35:00
131 Emil Tomter (tom) 09:44:00
133 Ingeborg Bråten (tom) 16:22:00
134 Margrete Bråten (tom) 20:09:00
135 Per Emil Hasle Sveum (tom) 17:53:00
137 Arja Martine Hellebust (tom) 17:05:00
138 Ylva Lyshaug (tom) 12:20:00
140 Sivert Aaslund (tom) 22:28:00
141 Isabella Aaslund (tom) 16:47:00
142 Vilde Heriksveen (tom) 13:54:00
145 Sigrid Aalseth (tom) 21:55:00
146 Nora Hagaseth (tom) 18:40:00
147 Even Seegård (tom) 16:11:00
148 Siver Segård (tom) 15:17:00

3 Km

Km: 3
Gjennomsnitt av Sluttid:
Totalt
3 Vetle Ringsveen Engen (tom) 22:00:00
4 Jon Strand (tom) 12:34:00
7 Sigurd Aalseth (tom) 18:55:00
13 Peder Elias Nordseth (tom) 10:54:00
14 Lars Walin (tom) 12:43:00
15 Ragnhild Klette (tom) 14:25:00
16 Sindre Kokslien (tom) 20:48:00
18 Andre Brobakken (tom) 12:45:00
20 Marte Søreng Engen (tom) 14:16:00
21 Håvard Nyseth (tom) 21:02:00
22 Adrian Aaslund Brobakken (tom) 22:23:00
24 Vegard Brobakken (tom) 12:17:00
27 Gaute Sakshaug (tom) 18:52:00

4 KM

Km: 4
Gjennomsnitt av Sluttid:
Totalt
1 Kristoffer Ødegård (tom) 16:18:00
6 Kristoffer Skolseg (tom) 18:41:00
10 Magnus Brenden (tom) 18:29:00
12 Karen Amalie Nordseth (tom) 12:27:00
19 Kristine Søreng Engen (tom) 14:38:00
26 Sveinung Fladsrud (tom) 20:41:00

5 Km

Km: 5
Gjennomsnitt av Sluttid:
Totalt
2 Therese Ødegård (tom) 23:47:00
5 Martin Strand (tom) 15:29:00
8 Jonas Bergli (tom) 14:50:00
11 Tor Halvor Sveum (tom) 00:25:52
23 Kristian Onsrud (tom) 17:20:00
25 Erik Hasli (tom) 19:39:00

9 Km

Km: 9
Gjennomsnitt av Sluttid:
Totalt
9 Trygve Brenden (tom) 00:30:36
Bookmark the permalink.